Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 Cr Quoted ₹1.7 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical All required documents not submitted by bidder in Envelop No.1 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi
Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi
To plan Design and execute Goda to Narmda Punyshlok ahilyadevi jalyatra 2026 From Chondi to Shirdi including legacy based programming branding community outreach activities on the occasion of the 300th birth anniversary of Lokmata Ahilyadevi Holkar
2026_CWRDP_1295848_1
1423/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
5 days
Kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
13 Aug 2026
18 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | To plan,Design & execute”Goda to Narmda-Punyshlok ahilyadevi jalyatra 2026”From Chondi to Shirdi,including legacy-based programming, branding,tableau fabrication,LED van deployment and community outreach activities,on the occasion of the 300th birth anniversary of Lokmata Ahilyadevi Holkar. | - | Nos | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.17 MB
self.xls
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.10 MB
BOQ_2226412.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].