Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,285
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOWMETER RANGE: 300-1000 LPM AS PER ANNEXURE-A
MAKE: ROCKWIN/ITT BARTON/HOFFER/KRAL
9821811
GEM/2026/B/7974651
Two Packet Bid
ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOWMETER RANGE: 300-1000 LPM AS PER ANNEXURE-A, MAKE: ROCKWIN/ITT BARTON/HOFFER/KR
Thiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOWMETER RANGE: 300-1000 LPM AS PER ANNEXURE-A | - | - | - |
| MAKE: ROCKWIN/ITT BARTON/HOFFER/KRAL | - | - | - |
ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED- ENGINE FACTORY AVADI, ENGINE FACTORY AVADI Chennai, Department of Defence Production, Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited, Ministry, of Defence, (Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited- Engine Factory Avadi)
₹27,285
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821811.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_electromagetic_flowmeter_2026-08-29-16-10-21_fe315b3a2b1d53d60b00ce2aa32a40a5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.70 MB
TC_957b8007-6819-4eb0-a9671788337237404_EFA_JMW_OTE.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .