Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LQualified Make: Self
Model: JUICE HEATER
Title: JUICE HEATER | Make: Self
Model: JUICE HEATER
Title: JUICE HEATER | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: JUICE HEATER
Title: JUICE HEATER B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: JUICE HEATER
Title: JUICE HEATER | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹11.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: JUICE HEATER
Title: JUICE HEATER D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: JUICE HEATER
Title: JUICE HEATER | ₹11.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹12.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: JUICE HEATER 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: JUICE HEATER | ₹12.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: JH1
Title: JUICE HEATER | Make: NA
Model: JH1
Title: JUICE HEATER | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
JUICE HEATER
9527694
GEM/2026/B/7717416
Two Packet Bid
JUICE HEATER
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| JUICE HEATER | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 1 | 75 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527694.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
atc_2026-06-27-12-53-10_46a0e019ca6b0a40852425ee316e607a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.79 MB
ATC_34faa95a-75cf-44fa-a1231782545202275_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].