Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹6.3 Laccepted-aoc | ₹6.3 L | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹19.5 Laccepted-aoc | ₹19.5 L | accepted-aoc |
| 3 | ₹28.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹28.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹62,415.99
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 10:00 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
Sugamma Arali
9449477699
PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND CONSUMABLES
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2310
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2310
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS Chief Medical Office Gangawati
₹500
₹62,415.99
17 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tab.calcium carbonate with Vitamin D3 1X1
Endotracheal tube No 2 MM 1x1
dispovan syringe 5ml
Ethilon 1 ( 4 metric)
Ethilon 1( 4 metric)
prolene 3-0 (2 metric)
vicryl rapide 4-0
monoglyde 3-0( 2 metric)
IV cannula 22 G
POP Bandage 6 inch
POP Bandage 4 inch
Hydrogen peroxide 400ml 1x1
IV Cannula 22G 1x1
H I V /syphills rapid kit
Black braided silk
Chromic Catgut size 2-0
VICRYL No 1 Double needle
Sterile surgical gloves latex 6.5
Blood transfusion set 1
Magnesium sulfate paste
Surgical Hernia mesh 7.5 cm X15cm
Surgical Hernia mesh
Disposable Lancets
Chromic Catgut size-1
Oxy set twin bore nasal Oxygen set size Adult
Oxy set twin bore nasal Oxygen set size Pediatric
Oxy set twin bore nasal Oxygen set size NEO
Blood glucose strip with glucometer
Urine analysis strips(Protein/glucose)
VDRL Syphilis kit
Disposable Needle 18 G
HBSAG kit rapid
Infusion set (Drip set) adult
dispovan syringe 2.5 ml
bandage than 100cmX20mt
Vaccum-suck suction set
Dengue test kit
Blood grouping kit ABD
Clot activator tube
EDTA Tube (Purple )
Endotracheal tube No 3.5MM
Endotracheal tube No 3MM
Endotracheal tube No 2.5 MM
Urine collection Bag Adult
Unsterile surgical MOP
Surgical Cautrey pencil
Dispovan 50ml syringe
Suction catheter no8
Suction catheter no6
phototherapy goggles
Sterile Surgical blade no 23
sterile Surgical blade 22
Sterile Surgical blade 11
Sterile Surgical blade no 15
PM-O- LINE EXTENSION SET
PLASTIC PLANE TEST TUBE
Spinal needle 23G
Povidone iodine scrub solution
Soft Roll 15cmX 3M (COST PADDING)
Disposable OT Caps
NON STERIL GLOVES SIZE-M
Disposable Baby Sheet
Spirit Bottle 400ml
Dispovan Syring 10Ml
Scanning Gel 5 liters ULTRA SOUND GEL
Folys catheter No 14
Ivf.Normal saline 0.9%w/v 500ml
Ivf.Normal saline 0.9%w/v 100ml
Inj.anti snake venom 10ml
Inj.Atropine sulphate 1 mg 1ml
carboxymethyl cellulose eye drop 0.5%W/V 10ml
Inj.Sodium valproate 5ml
Inj.Amiodarone 3ml
Inj.Diclofenac sodium 3ml
Tab.Ecosprin 75mg
Tab Spironolactone 25 mg
Povidone iodine ointment 1X 15 gms
Sodium chloride 3% 1x100
inj Streptokinase
Lindane lotion 50ml
Inj Etophylline+Theophylline
Inj Pheniramine maleate 2 ml
Inj Dicyclomine hydrochloride
Inj Nicotnamide
Inj Atracurium 25 mg/2.5 ml
tab Thiamine 100 mg
Inj Enoxaparine 40 mg
TabClobazam 10 mg
inj. Iohexol 300mg/ml
Sodium Phosphate Enema
Silver sulphadiazine ointment 15 gram
I V Metrronidazole infusion 1X100 ml
calamine lotion
Tab.sporolac DS
tobramycin eye drops five ml
Inj.Phenylepherine
Inj.Thiopentone
Inj.Lingnocaine with adrenaline
Inj.Lignacaine2%
Inj.Aminophylline
Inj.Termin( Mephenterine)
Inj.Propofol 1%w/v
Tab Liveteracetam 500mg
Tab.Alprazolam 0.25mg
Tab.Clobazam -5 mg
Tab.Sodium valproate 200mg
Tab.mirtazepine 7.5mg
Betamethasone cream in tube
Inj. Human Rabies immunoglobin 150IU
inj.Haloperidol 5mg/ml
ivf .dextrose 25% W/V
cap.Vitamin B-complex
inj.Sodium bicarbonate
inj.Sucinyl choline 10ml
inj .vitamin B12 30ml
Inj.Levetiracetam 100mg
inj.Glycopyrrolate 0.2mg/ml
Inj.Buprigesic 0.3mg/ml
Inj.adrenaline 1mg/ml
Inj.Midazolam 1mg/ml
Multivitamin Infusion 10ml
Inj.Bupivacine Heavy 4ml amp
IVF .Ringer lactate 500ml
inj.Diclofenac sodium AQ 75 mg/ml
Tab.Fluconazole 150mg
Tab.Betahistine 8mg
Tab.cetrizine 10mg
Tab Chlorpromazine 100 mg 1x1
Inj Iron Sucrose 20 mg/5ml
Tab Clonazepam 0.5 mg
Tab Diazepam 5 mg
Mometasone nasal spray
Wax dissolving ear drops
Xylometazoline nasal drops 0.05%
Xylometazoline nasal drops 0.1%
Tab Clindamycin 300 mg
Permithrine lotion
Silver sulphadiazine ointment 125 gram
Metronidazole gel 2%
Tab Salbutamol 2 mg
Tab Etophyllin and Theophyllin
Tab Frusemide 40 mg
Tab Carvedilol 3.125 mg
Tab Flunarizine 5 mg
Tab Atorvastatin 20mg
Tab Atorvastatin 10 mg
Inj Pralidoxime (PAM)
Inj Vasopressin
Tab Prazosin 2.5 mg
inj Promethazine 25 mg
Inj Betamethasone 4mg
Inj Gentamycin 80mg/2ml
Inj Diazepam 5mg/ml
Inj Tramadol 50mg
Lignocaine Gel 1X 30 gms
Inj Nitroglycerine 5 mg
Inj Pantoprazole
Inj Hydrocortisone 100 mg
Inj. Phenobarbitone.
Syp Amroxol -S 100ml
Budecort respules
Duoline respules
Inj.metachlopramide
Inj.Bupivacine 0.5% vial
Sterile water for injection 10ml
Inj.Potassium chloride
Inj.Noradrenaline
Inj.Neostigmine
Inj.Calcium gluconate
Tab.Amoxycillin + Clavulanic acid 625mg
Ivf.Ciprofloxacin
Tab. Amitryptalline 25mg
GLUTARALDHYDRATE 2.4% SOLN 5000ml
Sol Silvicide Solution 5Ltrs
Lactulose 200ml solution
Inj. Dexamethasone sodium phosphate IP 4mg /ml
Inj.Thimin Hydrochloride 100mg/ml
INJ.PIRACETAM 200MG /ML
Inj Magnesium Sulphate 2ml
Tab.Cifixime 200mg
Inj Phenition Sodium
Tab. Serratiopeptidase 10mg
IVF Paracetmole Infussion 100ml
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
DRUGS AND CONSUMABLES bOOK LET.docx
Tender Document • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].