Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹21.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹22.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹24.0 LRejected-Finance 6 26 VIJAY NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹24.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹26.7 L
EMD Value
₹20,028
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nk_dehariya
NEW BUILDING ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR RAM MANDIR CHUNABHATTI VILLAGE W-30 Z-08
2025_UAD_466646_2
2020226110
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR RAM MANDIR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,028
10 Aug 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR RAM MANDIR CHUNABHATTI VILLAGE W-30 Z-08 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR RAM MANDIR CHUNABHATTI VILLAGE W-30 Z-08 | - | job | 15,86,500 | - |
| 1.02 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR RAM MANDIR CHUNABHATTI VILLAGE W-30 Z-08 | - | job | 10,83,843 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
tenderdocument1122.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
2020226110bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_621624.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].