Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,754
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER BISHNUPUR BLOCK
BDO OFFICE BISHNUPUR BANKURA
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW GIRLS TOILET AT LAYER PRIMARY SCHOOL UDISE 19132204101 UNDER SSM FUND
2026_ZPHD_5020897_15
05/B/SSM/2026-27 Date 28.08.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹8,754
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF NEW GIRLS TOILET AT LAYER PRIMARY SCHOOL UDISE 19132204101 UNDER SSM FUND | 1 | Nos | 4,37,679 | ₹4,37,679 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.00 MB
BOQ_5097897.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].