Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Item Categories: Handloom Cotton Sponge Cloth as per IS 860 E 11 KHAPRA MOHAL KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208004 UDYAM UP 43 0011957 09BBHPS7464R1ZG R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208004 | Item Categories: Handloom Cotton Sponge Cloth as per IS 860 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Handloom Cotton Sponge Cloth as per IS 860 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Item Categories: Handloom Cotton Sponge Cloth as per IS 860 | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Handloom Cotton Sponge Clothasper IS860 (Q2)
9640108
GEM/2026/B/7816147
Single Packet Bid
Handloom Cotton Sponge Cloth as per IS 860
Maharashtra; Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh; Vadodara, Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handloom Cotton Sponge Clothasper IS860 (Q2) | - | 28,700 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9640108.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].