Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹12.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LRejected-Finance GORAKHNATH SUYAVANSHI PANCHAYAT TANKI SANDGEVADI PALUS TA PALUS DIST SANGLI PALUS 416310 | PALUS | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416310 | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹12.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Divison Ogalewadi Tal Karad Dist Satara
Preparation of Beneficiary List Crop Measurement Preparation Bill Database of Krishana Canal Medium Project with Vasagade bhandhara ( Command Area 13366 Ha) Year 2025-26
2026_CWRDP_1289971_1
2026 Krishana Canal Data Base
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kadepur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,000
23 Jul 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Preparation of Beneficiary List, Crop Measurement, Preparation Bill Database of Khodashi Weir Krishna Canal Medium Project With Vasagade Bhandhara (Camand Area 13366) Year 2025-26.. | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
krishacaanldatabase.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.94 MB
BOQ_2217700.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].