Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹77,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Superintending Engineer
Near Girls Hostel Indira Nagar kalyanpur Kanpur Nagar-208026
Construction of 1028 meter Interlocking Road from Village Traragi Way to Baisawari Prathmik School First Turn at Village Teraragi District Kannauj Under Ekikrit Vikas Yojna
2026_SCIDC_1181010_1
161/S.E./Kanpur/ E-tender/KNJ/2026-27 dt 29.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Kannauj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
UPSCIDCO LTD
₹77,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work | |||||
| 1.01 | ,dhd`r fodkl ;kstuk ds vUrxZr tuin dUukSt xzke rsjkjkxh ekxZ ls cSlkokjh izkFkfed fo|ky; ds igys eksM+ rd 1028 eh0 b.Vjykfdax jksM dk fuekZ.k dk;ZA (As per BOQ) | 1 | Job | 38,35,000 | ₹38,35,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.24 MB
BOQ_2220493.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
TechnicalBid157.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
BOQteraragi.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .