Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,525
Closing Date
30 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO OBEDULLAGANJ
OBEDULLAGANJ
CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN SHED FOR HARDOL BABA CHABUTRA AT WARD NO. 09 OBEDULLAGANJ
2025_UAD_430861_1
404/W09/CHABUTRA SHED/HARDOL BABA/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
OBEDULLAGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,525
11 Aug 2026
13 Jun 2025
1 Jul 2025
20 Jun 2025
30 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Raj Kumar Sharma Created Date/Time: 01-Jul-2025 07:03 PM Tender Title: 404/W09/CHABUTRA SHED/HARDOL BABA/2025 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_430861_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PALIKA OBEDULLAGANJ
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN SHED FOR HARDOL BABA CHABUTRA AT WARD NO. 09 OBEDULLAGANJ
Contract No: 404/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAJKUMAR SEXENA (GSTN-23ANJPS2960B2ZF) BID ID -1287393 252399.00 6.69 269284.49 Two Lakh Sixty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Eighty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAJKUMAR SEXENA(269284.49)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 404/W09/CHABUTRA SHED/HARDOL BABA/2025 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_430861_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAJKUMAR SEXENA (BID ID -1287393) 269284.49 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].