Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹56,997 Per unit ₹18,999 · 3 Nos. | ₹56,997 Per unit ₹18,999 · 3 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
1 location across Odisha
Supply and Installation of Pole mounted Twin Stainless Steel Dustbins.
81265571
81265571
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Hooghly, West Bengal
₹0
₹1.4 L
24 Jul 2026
29 Apr 2026
Description :Supply and installation of Pole mounted Twin Stainless Steel Dustbins (each bin capacity -10
gradable/Dry (Blue color) Stickers on each set of bins to be installed at 20 Nos. Railway Stations over Khurd a Road Division. Other Specification as per Annexure-A and List of 20 Nos. Railway Stations where the Twin Dustbin to be installed over KUR Division and Quantity as per Annexure-B. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Chief Health & Malaria Odisha 405.00 Set Consignee Inspector,EnHM Cell/KUR, ECOR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5758706.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5758705.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].