Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹76,161.72Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 123 THAVAKKARA ROAD KANNUR KANNUR KERALA 670002 | KANNUR | KERALA | 670002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹76,161.72 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹82,860Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 2ND FLOOR BUILDING Z210651 000 000 HARSHIL ENTERPRISES STREET NO 12 GURU TEG BAHADUR NAGAR BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 | 210651 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹82,860 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹86,880Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers HOUSE NO 27 HP HOUSING BOARD COLONY SANJAULI SHIMLA SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171006 | SHIMLA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 171006 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹86,880 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹87,024Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers SCO 112 113 SECTOR 34A 333 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹87,024 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹76,161.72
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9019639
GEM/2026/B/7268843
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Punjab; Patiala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP Black Contract LaserJet Toner Cartridge-Q2612AC | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 6,346.81 | 76,161.72 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Amit Kumar 147003,Diesel Loco Modernisation Works | 12 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687771894874.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9019639.pdf
GEM_BID
1771581593.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771581593.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].