Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT TYRES
9819533
GEM/2026/B/7972710
Two Packet Bid
LV6-MT14 2610-001590 TUBE INNER PNEU 355-90-20 C-W VALVE TR 7,LV6-MT14 X-3806750 FLAP CODE 20V FOR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV6-MT14 2610-001590 TUBE INNER PNEU 355-90-20 C-W VALVE TR 7 | 26 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV6-MT14 X-3806750 FLAP CODE 20V FOR TYRE SIZE 355-90-20 | 32 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV6-MT14 X3R00358 TYRE 10.00-20- 16PR SCH | 1 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | LV6-MT14 2610-001385 TYRE 1500X21 12 PLY N-DIR D-CHEVRON | 1 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV6-MT14 2610-000205 TYRE PNEU 9.00x20 14 PR ST | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819533.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
pdf_2026-08-28-23-03-53_0a0a9d3c0c9ce4ece070b7e30ac2c6ad.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-28-23-03-53_e7b736c107c1ae3affd5f4321d49a321.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4532440.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .