Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18.2 LAdmitted-Finance JANA BUILDING 177 A NEW RAMNAD ROAD MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹18.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹18.4 LAdmitted-Finance 56 A MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹18.4 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹18.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹19.5 LAdmitted-Finance 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹19.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹19.7 LAdmitted-Finance 3 28 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹19.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANOA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | SRI VENKATESWARA INDUSTRIES | SRI V.G INDUSTRIES | DENA ENGINNERING WORKS | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering | sri vinayagaa and co | DHANALASHMI ENGINEERING | IDS Industries |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 3 Phase Channel Cross arm | 3,000 | Nos | 16,77,000 ₹19,78,860 | 15,42,000 ₹18,19,560 Lowest | 16,65,450 ₹19,65,231 | 15,58,350 ₹18,38,853 | 16,49,970 ₹19,46,964.6 | 15,75,000 ₹18,58,500 | 17,91,000 ₹21,13,380 | 18,35,580 ₹21,65,984.4 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The superintending Engineer Palladam EDC
OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PALLADAM ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE 56 B, GT BUILDING, TRICHY ROAD, PALLADAM 641 664
Supply of LT 3 Phase Channel Cross arm 3000 Nos
2026_EB_672820_1
Spec.No.89/2025-26 dt.10.03.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹16,000
Yes
13 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026 - 25 Mar 2026
3 Phase Channel Cross arm
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_808602.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.00 MB
BOQ_808602.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].