Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LQualified Make: Arya
Model: ANSLW36 0 RAMLILA MARG BIAORA RAJGARH RAJGARH MADHYA PRADESH 465674 UDYAM MP 36 0002407 23AFAPC1868D1Z3 B R | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465674 | Make: Arya
Model: ANSLW36 | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9113990
GEM/2026/B/7350015
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | - | 150 | - |
store keeper, 1, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Shreeram Nagar)
₹7,000
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9113990.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].