Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.9 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Work of annual maintenance and operation contract for Bio- toilets along with cleaning and upkeeping of bio-toilets at Coaching Depot
Indore for a period of 02 years Similar Category Public Toilet Upkeeping Service
9824250
GEM/2026/B/7976632
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Work of annual maintenance and operation contract for Bio- toilets along
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Work of annual maintenance and operation contract for Bio- toilets along with cleaning and upkeeping of bio-toilets at Coaching Depot | - | - | - |
| Indore for a period of 02 years Similar Category Public Toilet Upkeeping Service | - | - | - |
SrDFM/RTM, Ratlam Division,Western Railway, Indian Railways, (Srdfm/rtm)
₹3.9 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824250.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788159387.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788155657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155663.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155673.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155677.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155683.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155693.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155700.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155710.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788155723.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
1788159431.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788159454.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
BIOINDTD_a6a5a89a-0d05-41f7-947f1788157301290_srcdoicd.ind.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].