Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
Tender Value
₹82,456.50
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Clozapine 100 mg Tablet
Propranolol 40 mg Tablet
Flouxetine 40 mg Tablet
Quetiapine 200mg SR Tablet
Liquid Paraffin IP Bottle of 1 Ltr
8923563
GEM/2026/B/7184134
Two Packet Bid
Clozapine 100 mg Tablet,Propranolol 40 mg Tablet,Flouxetine 40 mg Tablet,Quetiapine 200mg SR Tablet
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clozapine 100 mg Tablet | - | 19,810 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8923563.pdf
GEM_BID
Certi_8b4f0f0c-000e-4d81-896b1770101265546_oicexpmedstores.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specifications_2026-02-03-12-09-17_cfd75f4632ea0dc629f545e1eb904564.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-02-03-12-09-17_457c90e651164aeb8180fa540ccb5822.csv.pdf
BOQ
Certi_8b4f0f0c-000e-4d81-896b1770101265546_oicexpmedstores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].