Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.5 LAccepted-AOC 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation |
Tender Value
₹13.2 L
EMD Value
₹13,200
Closing Date
16 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Engineering workshop division Nagpur
Providing Serivces of Watchman for watch and ward of machineries gate componet and othe valuvabes in the premises Nagpur
2025_WRDMN_1197789_1
E-Tender Notice No11SR1/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Nagpur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,200
14 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
16 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Vilas Pradhan Created Date/Time: 31-Jul-2025 03:09 PM Tender Title: Providing Serivces of Watchman for watch and ward of machineries gate componet and othe valuvabes in the premises Nagpur Tender ID: 2025_WRDMN_1197789_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Mechanical Engineering Workshop Division Nagpur
Name of Work: Providing Services of Watchman for Watch and ward of machineries gate component and othe valuables in the premises at dy engg mech engg sub divn no 1 NAGPUR for one year
Tender Notice No.11/2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Adhar Buhuudeshiy Seva sahkari Santha Ltd Nagpur (GSTN-27AADTA8465C1ZR) BID ID -6772113 1316281.00 -19.85 1054999.22 Ten Lakh Fifty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Adhar Buhuudeshiy Seva sahkari Santha Ltd Nagpur(1054999.22)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Providing Serivces of Watchman for watch and ward of machineries gate componet and othe valuvabes in the premises Nagpur Tender ID: 2025_WRDMN_1197789_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Adhar Buhuudeshiy Seva sahkari Santha Ltd Nagpur (BID ID -6772113) 1054999.22 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].