Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC BAGHAJATIN COLONEY DHUPGURI JALPAIGURI 735210 | DHUPGURI | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735210 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance VILL BHOJANPUR P O DAWAGURI DIST COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736101 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance PUTUMARI FULESWARI COOCH BEHAR 736157 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736157 | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,029
Closing Date
20 May 2025, 3:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR-I PS
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM THE H/O KHOKA BARMAN TOWARDS THE HOUSE OF DINESH DAS BOOTH NO. 4/175 AT GHUGHUMARI MOUZA WITHIN GHUGHUMARI G.P. UNDER COOCH BEHAR-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2025_ZPHD_844840_3
e-NIT No.- 03/COB I P.S./2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
₹6,029
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
26 Aug 2026
13 May 2025
22 May 2025
13 May 2025
20 May 2025
13 May 2025
14 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].