Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23.0 L
EMD Value
₹46,020
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
MD RPIDCL
MD RPIDCL OFFICE PHQ JAIPUR
Supply of 04 Desktop, 12 Laptop, 08 Small Printers, 02 Heavyduty Printer and 01 Colour Printer
2026_RPHCC_593776_1
RPIDCL/NIT-23/2026-27/D-3338 Dt. 27.08.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
15 days
Jaipur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
MD RPIDCL
₹46,020
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desktop Computer 1- nj dsoy mDr czkaM+ dh gh izLrqr dh tkosaxh] vU; czkaM+ ij fopkj ugha fd;k tkosxkA
2- m)r dh xbZ njsa th,lVh] lHkh pktsZt@VSDlst@HkkM+k@bUlVkWys’ku lfgr gksuk pkfg,A
3- mDr BOQ esa njsa i`Fkd ls dsoy bZ&izkWd iksVZy ij gh Hkjk tkuk gSA | - | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Leptop 1- nj dsoy mDr czkaM+ dh gh izLrqr dh tkosaxh] vU; czkaM+ ij fopkj ugha fd;k tkosxkA
2- m)r dh xbZ njsa th,lVh] lHkh pktsZt@VSDlst@HkkM+k@bUlVkWys’ku lfgr gksuk pkfg,A
3- mDr BOQ esa njsa i`Fkd ls dsoy bZ&izkWd iksVZy ij gh Hkjk tkuk gSA | - | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Small Printer 1- nj dsoy mDr czkaM+ dh gh izLrqr dh tkosaxh] vU; czkaM+ ij fopkj ugha fd;k tkosxkA
2- m)r dh xbZ njsa th,lVh] lHkh pktsZt@VSDlst@HkkM+k@bUlVkWys’ku lfgr gksuk pkfg,A
3- mDr BOQ esa njsa i`Fkd ls dsoy bZ&izkWd iksVZy ij gh Hkjk tkuk gSA | - | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Heavyduty Printer 1- nj dsoy mDr czkaM+ dh gh izLrqr dh tkosaxh] vU; czkaM+ ij fopkj ugha fd;k tkosxkA
2- m)r dh xbZ njsa th,lVh] lHkh pktsZt@VSDlst@HkkM+k@bUlVkWys’ku lfgr gksuk pkfg,A
3- mDr BOQ esa njsa i`Fkd ls dsoy bZ&izkWd iksVZy ij gh Hkjk tkuk gSA | - | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Colour Printer 1- nj dsoy mDr czkaM+ dh gh izLrqr dh tkosaxh] vU; czkaM+ ij fopkj ugha fd;k tkosxkA
2- m)r dh xbZ njsa th,lVh] lHkh pktsZt@VSDlst@HkkM+k@bUlVkWys’ku lfgr gksuk pkfg,A
3- mDr BOQ esa njsa i`Fkd ls dsoy bZ&izkWd iksVZy ij gh Hkjk tkuk gSA | - | Each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.18 MB
23.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.17 MB
BOQ_1053875.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].