Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹19.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPT |
| 2 | L2₹23.2 LRejected-Finance BEHIND DAK BANGLOW A B ROAD MORENA MORENA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹23.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹26.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 4 | L4₹30.7 LRejected-Finance GRAM KHOLE KA PURA NANDAGANOLI DISTRICT MORENA PIN 476219 | NANDAGANOLI | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476219 | ₹30.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 5 | L5₹35.0 LRejected-Finance POLICE LINE NO 03 DOUBLE STORY QUARTER DIST MORENA M P 476001 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹35.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹38.4 L
EMD Value
₹28,810
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
MMC
ward 07 morena gao jaura road brahm balaji ware house devendra ke bhvan se age prem singh bhavan tak wbm road
2026_UAD_511115_1
2026/E-TENDER/261
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,810
4 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
1 Jul 2026
29 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | ward 07 morena gao joura road brahm balaji ware house devendra ke bhavan se age pram singh bhavan tak wbm road nirman | - | Nos | 38,41,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
est261.pdf
Other Document • 0.44 MB
BOQ_615856.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].