Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 LQualified LORD SECURATOR SERVICES P LTD FLAT 2 MIG THIRD FLOOR SHAHID NAGAR RELIABLE PLAZA SULTANIA ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 UDYAM MP 10 0020532 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹21.8 L Quoted ₹24.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹24.4 LQualified 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | ₹24.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 3 | L1₹24.4 LQualified 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹24.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹24.4 LQualified | ₹24.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹24.4 LQualified 3 120 AWAS VIKAS COLONY CHHIBRAMAU CHHIBRAMAU KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209721 UDYAM UP 41 0000679 09AAPFT1269F2ZS B 09AAPFT1269F1ZT R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209721 | ₹24.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹24.4 L
EMD Value
₹24,353
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8 th pass; Others
9097332
GEM/2026/B/7335711
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8 th pass; Others
GeM Contract
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 2175567.02 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8 th pass; Others | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Pankaj Saxena)
₹24,353
5 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687771796136.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097332.pdf
GEM_BID
1773051887.pdf
OTHER
1773052044.pdf
OTHER
1773052053.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773051887.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1773052044.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1773052053.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].