Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified 1 BAMANAI LUHETA HATHRAS HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0004666 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrQualified | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 CrQualified | ₹1.3 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 24 SECTOR B SECTOR B INDUSTRIAL AREA PLOT NO 24 MANDIDEEP DIST RAISEN 462046 M P MANDIDEEP BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462046 | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | 462046 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ---- Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9384473
GEM/2026/B/7589483
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ----
Hathras, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ---- Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Odhpura Hathras, (Ajit Kumar Singh)
₹1.3 L
13 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9384473.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780035323.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1779800168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1779800183.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1779800203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1779800206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1779800212.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1779800222.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1779801453.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
ATC10_a23fecc2-d9ee-48ff-b2f61779801283153_EDCHATHRASBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4288063.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
corrigendum_4273287.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].