Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC MAHIPARA BIZPUR NORTH 24 PARGANAS 743145 | BIZPUR | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743145 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,700
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Prodhan Rashpur
kumaria rashpur amta
Construction of pcc road from Deyashi para to Kolry para,dey para at Kotalpara
2026_ZPHD_1016599_2
RGP/42/25-26/apas
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Rashpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹2,700
Yes
25 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of pcc road from Deyshi para to Koley para & Dey para at Kotalpara | - | Nos | 1,37,675 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_2508821.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ42.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].