Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59,720Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹59,720 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹60,120Qualified | ₹60,120 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹62,490Qualified SHOP NO 13 1ST FLOOR KRISHNA MARKET KUCHA DEPUTY AZIZ DEEN KATRA SHER SINGH AMRITSAR AMRITSAR PUNJAB 143006 UDYAM PB 01 0009691 | AMRITSAR | PUNJAB | 143006 | ₹62,490 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹65,740Qualified | ₹65,740 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹69,997.15Qualified | ₹69,997.15 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DRUG
9421248
GEM/2026/B/7622332
Two Packet Bid
INJ MONOCEF,INJ AUGMENTIN,INJ PCM,INJ TRAMZAC,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ HYDROCORT,INJ SUPERSPAS,TAB A
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INJ MONOCEF | ARISTO | 200 | VIAL | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 2 | INJ AUGMENTIN | ALKEM | 40 | VIAL | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 3 | INJ PCM | BIOGEN SERUM | 20 | BOTT | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 4 | INJ TRAMZAC | ZYDUS | 50 | AMP | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 5 | INJ AVIL | SONAFI INDIA LTD | 50 | AMP | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 6 | INJ DEXONA | ZYDUS | 50 | AMP | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 7 | INJ HYDROCORT | SONAFI INDIA LTD | 25 | VIAL | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 8 | INJ SUPERSPAS | SEAGULL | 50 | AMP | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 9 | TAB AVIL | SONAFI INDIA LTD | 600 | NOS | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
| 10 | TAB DEXONA | ZYDUS | 200 | NOS | Biswajit Mohanty 491001,40 BN BSF TRANSIT CAMP GOKULNAGAR PULGAON NEAR BOY'S HOSTALDURG MOB NO -9596453294,DURG, PIN-491001 | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9421248.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
medicine_75000_2026-06-04-14-35-46_a1079926d259bb6d7b7184770ae46281.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-04-14-35-46_76cf0ba2b63b52b8ab43246cbfa11bf3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].