Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
Medicines: SELEGILINE, ALFACALCIDOL and RIZATRIPTAN BENZOATE
91265135B~SR
91265135B
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kerala
₹0
Exempted
10 Jun 2026
31 May 2026
Description :SRPHC82071290 SELEGILINE 5 MG ORAL TAB/CAP ( UNIT: NUMBER=TAB) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1200.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82103030-ALFACALCIDOL 0.25 MCG TAB (Unit:TAB= NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 7800.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82070060 RIZATRIPTAN BENZOATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 300.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].