Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹95 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vinod Dhayal
Panchayat Samiti Taranagar, Panchayat Samiti Tarangar, Churu
Material supply for construction works in Gram Panchayat Togawas for the financial year 2026-27
ZCR2627GLRC00312
PSTRN_GP_03_Material
Rate Contract
Misc. buliding Materials
Churu
16 May 2026
16 May 2026
26 May 2026
16 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627GLRC00312-bid-47705.pdf
Bid Document • 1.13 MB
ZCR2627GLRC00312-nib-47679.pdf
NIB • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].