Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PIPE GI 5 INCH
ROPE
CLIP 4 INCH
BATTERY
PVC PIPE 2 INCH
ELBOW 2 INCH
VALVE 2 INCH
TAPE
SOLUTION
MTA
IRON SOCKET 2 INCH MT
CLIP 2 INCH
SOCKET 2INCH
9826899
GEM/2026/B/7978882
Two Packet Bid
PIPE GI 5 INCH,ROPE,CLIP 4 INCH,BATTERY,PVC PIPE 2 INCH,ELBOW 2 INCH,VALVE 2 INCH,TAPE,SOLUTION,MTA
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹20 L
80%
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, Nagar Panchayat Malihabad, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Adhishashi Adhikari Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Lucknow)
₹16,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPE GI 5 INCH | ITEM1 | 300 | mtr | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 2 | ROPE | ITEM2 | 10 | mtr | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 3 | CLIP 4 INCH | ITEM3 | 2 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 4 | BATTERY | ITEM4 | 13 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 5 | PVC PIPE 2 INCH | ITEM5 | 3 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 6 | ELBOW 2 INCH | ITEM6 | 4 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 7 | VALVE 2 INCH | ITEM7 | 1 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 8 | TAPE | ITEM8 | 2 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 9 | SOLUTION | ITEM9 | 1 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
| 10 | MTA | ITEM10 | 2 | Nos | Mahendra Kumar 227111,Nagar Panchayat Malihabad Distt.Lucknow | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
swk_2026-08-31-16-38-03_13cf94fe6b3bd22dadf7a466bf93f87b.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq1_2026-08-31-16-38-03_1afaae1ca022ee72fab64d25d5831b47.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3b111557-7102-4ed4-a2031788174943995_buysaurikh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .