Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Multielement Ion Chromatography Cation Standard Solution
Delivery Days Multielement Ion Chromatography Anion Standard Solution
Total Acid Number TAN Standard
0.1g Slash Mg KOH
Water Standard Oil
0.015 - 0.030 Mg Slash G Plus Or Minus 0.003 Mg Slash G
Viscosity Reference Standard
9775629
GEM/2026/B/7934628
Two Packet Bid
Multielement Ion chromatography Cation standard solution,Multielement Ion chromatography Anion stan
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Multielement Ion chromatography Cation standard solution | 250 | MLS | Banothu Abhilash Naik Multielement Ion Chromatography 627106,KKNPP, NPCIL, KUDANKULAM, RADHAPURAM TALUK, TIRUNELVELIDIST TAMILNADU Anion Standard | 90 | |
| 2 | Multielement Ion chromatography Anion standard solution | 250 | MLS | Banothu Abhilash Naik 627106,KKNPP, NPCIL, KUDANKULAM, RADHAPURAM TALUK, TIRUNELVELIDIST TAMILNADU | 90 | |
| 3 | Total Acid Number TAN Standard, 0.1g slash mg KOH | 125 | GRM | Banothu Abhilash Naik 627106,KKNPP, NPCIL, KUDANKULAM, RADHAPURAM TALUK, TIRUNELVELIDIST TAMILNADU | 90 | |
| 4 | Water Standard Oil, 0.015 - 0.030 mg slash g plus or minus 0.003 mg slash g , | 240 | MLS | Banothu Abhilash Naik 627106,KKNPP, NPCIL, KUDANKULAM, RADHAPURAM TALUK, TIRUNELVELIDIST TAMILNADU | 90 | |
| 5 | Viscosity Reference Standard | 500 | MLS | Banothu Abhilash Naik 627106,KKNPP, NPCIL, KUDANKULAM, RADHAPURAM TALUK, TIRUNELVELIDIST TAMILNADU | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775629.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_2026-08-19-11-32-40_dc6d2fec8180d7fba59a876486ee07a8.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
1227706_boq_detail_2026-08-19-11-32-40_c8a9a87295a04275085c90780960916d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787120230.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
AnxF_AnxII_0d4b0d09-31b3-43ed-a6831787121506195_buyerkknpp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4549423.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
AnxF_AnxII_0d4b0d09-31b3-43ed-a6831787121506195_buyerkknpp.pdf
PDF • 1.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .