Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9838355
GEM/2026/B/7989011
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Rajkumar Thakur 450114,NAGAR PARISHAD PUNASA DISTT KHANDW A | 21 | 30 days |
CMO, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Punasa)
₹15,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838355.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
SOWTC_820cc2da-bb10-4cd5-ba411788347449298_CMOPUNASA2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .