Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L Quoted ₹4.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Dell Computer |
| 2 | 2₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.6 L Quoted ₹5.6 L | 2 | Accepted-AOC HP Computer |
| 3 | 3₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC A53D BDA COLONY TEELA JAMALPURA BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹6.8 L | 3 | Accepted-AOC L_2 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document InComplete |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A TO Z COMPUTER SOLUTION | Hindustan Computer Systems | Intra Techno Solutions Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | DESKTOP-PC (HP)
• 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i5 Processors (Turboboost up to 4.6GHz)
• Memory: 8 GB DDR4 Extended Up to 16 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD (Upgradable up to 1TB)
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Inbuilt Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3
• Minimum 6 USB Port
• RJ-45 Ethernet Port
• Keyboard & mouse Wireless
• Display 22 inch FHD. (Monitor)
• Software- Windows 11 Professional.
• Ms office -2021 or Above
• Warranty 1 year
• Antivirus
• UPS (V-Guard/Luminous 600 VZ-PRO 230 V) | 1 | Per Nos | 72,500 ₹85,550 Lowest | 73,100 ₹86,258 | 79,236.44 ₹93,499 |
| 2.00 | DESKTOP-PC (HP)
• 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i7 Processors (Turboboost up to 4.6GHz)
• Memory: 8 GB DDR5 Extended Up to 16 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD (Upgradable up to 1TB)
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Inbuilt Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3
• Minimum 6 USB Port
• RJ-45 Ethernet Port
• Keyboard & mouse Wireless
• Display 22 inch FHD. (Monitor)
• Software- Windows 11 Professional.
• Ms office -2021 or Above
• Warranty 1 year
• Antivirus
• UPS (V-Guard/Luminous 600 VZ-PRO 230 V) | 1 | Per Nos | 97,700 ₹1,15,286 Lowest | - | 1,05,931.36 ₹1,24,999 |
| 3.00 | DESKTOP-PC (Lenovo)
• 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i5 Processors (Turboboost up to 4.6GHz)
• Memory: 8 GB DDR4 Extended Up to 16 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD (Upgradable up to 1TB)
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Inbuilt Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3
• Minimum 6 USB Port
• RJ-45 Ethernet Port
• Keyboard & mouse Wireless
• Display 22 inch FHD. (Monitor)
• Software- Windows 11 Professional.
• Ms office -2021 or Above
• Warranty 1 year
• Antivirus
• UPS (V-Guard/Luminous 600 VZ-PRO 230 V) | 1 | Per Nos | 64,100 ₹75,638 Lowest | 69,000 ₹81,420 | 79,238 ₹93,500.84 |
| 4.00 | DESKTOP-PC (Lenovo)
• 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i7 Processors (Turboboost up to 4.6GHz)
• Memory: 8 GB DDR5 Extended Up to 16 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD (Upgradable up to 1TB)
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Inbuilt Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3
• Minimum 6 USB Port
• RJ-45 Ethernet Port
• Keyboard & mouse Wireless
• Display 22 inch FHD. (Monitor)
• Software- Windows 11 Professional.
• Ms office -2021 or Above
• Warranty 1 year
• Antivirus
• UPS (V-Guard/Luminous 600 VZ-PRO 230 V) | 1 | Per Nos | 76,500 ₹90,270 | 73,900 ₹87,202 Lowest | 1,03,489 ₹1,22,117.02 |
| 5.00 | DESKTOP-PC (Dell)
• 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i5 Processors (Turboboost up to 4.6GHz)
• Memory: 8 GB DDR4 Extended Up to 16 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD (Upgradable up to 1TB)
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Inbuilt Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3
• Minimum 6 USB Port
• RJ-45 Ethernet Port
• Keyboard & mouse Wireless
• Display 22 inch FHD. (Monitor)
• Software- Windows 11 Professional.
• Ms office -2021 or Above
• Warranty 1 year
• Antivirus
• UPS (V-Guard/Luminous 600 VZ-PRO 230 V) | 1 | Per Nos | 70,500 ₹83,190 Lowest | 77,000 ₹90,860 | 92,372.03 ₹1,08,999 |
| 6.00 | DESKTOP-PC (Dell)
• 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i7 Processors (Turboboost up to 4.6GHz)
• Memory: 8 GB DDR5 Extended Up to 16 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD (Upgradable up to 1TB)
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Inbuilt Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3
• Minimum 6 USB Port
• RJ-45 Ethernet Port
• Keyboard & mouse Wireless
• Display 22 inch FHD. (Monitor)
• Software- Windows 11 Professional.
• Ms office -2021 or Above
• Warranty 1 year
• Antivirus
• UPS (V-Guard/Luminous 600 VZ-PRO 230 V) | 1 | Per Nos | 90,200 ₹1,06,436 | 87,000 ₹1,02,660 Lowest | 1,17,287.29 ₹1,38,399 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Divisional Forest Officer South (T.) Betul
Divisional Forest Officer South (T.) Betul
Tender for the Purchase of Desktop Computers Under South Betul (T) Forest Division
2026_MPFD_494898_1
2025_SBETUL_2025-26_9
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
15 days
Divisional Forest Office South (T.) Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹12,000
12 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.17 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 5.81 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 1.15 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.79 MB
BOQ_590381.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].