Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LQualified 418 PODDAR PLAZA TOWER NO 1 NEW SIYAGANJ INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.0 LQualified 0 ATRAULI 0 MOH NAGAICHPARA ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202280 UDYAM UP 02 0072183 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202280 | ₹8.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9087751
GEM/2026/B/7327761
Two Packet Bid
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 2 | - |
CMO, Hospital Road Sitamau,mandsaur 458990, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika, Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Jeevan Roy Mathur), 2/6
₹16,000
16 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9087751.pdf
GEM_BID
TANKERTC_b8d7f002-5c26-435c-95601772803163567_BUYSITA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TANKERTC_b8d7f002-5c26-435c-95601772803163567_BUYSITA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].