Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹76.2 LAccepted-AOC DELHI BYE PASS NO POTIS CH DADRI BOOTH | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹76.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹76.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹76.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Nalin construction L2 | Nitesh Construction Company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Good Earth for filling un-even land [HSR 3.1.2 plus 17.8.2 plus 17.8.3] | 1,336.85 | cum | 200 ₹2,67,370 | 10 ₹13,368.5 Lowest |
| 2.00 | providing and fixing of self priming monoblock pump 1 hp make cropton set complete work given head 6-45 metes, discharge 57-13 LPM complete in all respect as per satisfaction of engineer in charge | 1 | Each | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Supply and installation of 20-watt LED Tubelight complete in all respect. | 10 | Each | 180 ₹1,800 Lowest | 500 ₹5,000 |
| 4.00 | Analysis of Rate for Providing 5 feet Height Lord Shiva statue in Sitting position with white marble. | 1 | Each | 1,60,000 ₹1,60,000 | 10,000 ₹10,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹84.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Construction of RCC Cremation Shed, Store Room, Waiting Hall, Toilet Block, Boundary Wall and Main Entry Gate at Shamshan Ghat in village Naharpur Kasan, ward no-14, Div-II, MC Manesar.- Retender
2026_HRY_528091_1
2026785E22EA 20C3 48AE AF6A 87A7264DEB921809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Naharpur Kasan
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.7 L
Yes
19 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Good Earth for filling un-even land [HSR 3.1.2 plus 17.8.2 plus 17.8.3] | 1,336.85 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | providing and fixing of self priming monoblock pump 1 hp make cropton set complete work given head 6-45 metes, discharge 57-13 LPM complete in all respect as per satisfaction of engineer in charge | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Supply and installation of 20-watt LED Tubelight complete in all respect. | 10 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Analysis of Rate for Providing 5 feet Height Lord Shiva statue in Sitting position with white marble. | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_607087.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].