Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,269
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 11:00 am2d left
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Vehicle 07 seating capacity Scorpio
Qualis
Bolero
Travera or equivalent) on contract for transportation of Officers and staffs for recovery plant operations and other miscellaneous site works at Kunkuri Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9686999
GEM/2026/B/7857234
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Vehicle 07 seating capacity Scorpio, Qualis, Bolero, Traver
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Vehicle 07 seating capacity Scorpio | - | - | - |
| Qualis | - | - | - |
| Bolero | - | - | - |
| Travera or equivalent) on contract for transportation of Officers and staffs for recovery plant operations and other miscellaneous site works at Kunkuri Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | - | - |
SUB PAY OFFICER, AMD, CR, ATOMIC MINERALS DIRECTORATE, CIVIL LINES, NAGPUR, 440001, (Sub Pay Officer)
₹18,269
12 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9686999.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786509971.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786443078.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1786443123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1786443189.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1786443196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1786444825.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1786444826.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1786444861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1786444874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786509295.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4520817.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
KUNKURI_42f28958-fc36-4b7e-9eec1787567745204_drd-cr.amd.xlsx
XLSX • 0.01 MB
corrigendum_4520817.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
KUNKURI_42f28958-fc36-4b7e-9eec1787567745204_drd-cr.amd.xlsx
XLSX • 0.01 MB
corrigendum_4520717.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Price_ca781fad-31f6-4569-834f1787566967725_drd-cr.amd.xlsx
XLSX • 0.01 MB
corrigendum_4520717.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Price_ca781fad-31f6-4569-834f1787566967725_drd-cr.amd.xlsx
XLSX • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].