Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 3 | L1₹2.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC anubandh nispadit nahi kiya gaya |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAHARAJA FURNITURE L3 | PRASANN GIFT GALLERY L2 | SHREE BALAJI FURNITURES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of various types of furniture material used in Nagar palika parishad seoni year 2026-27 | ||||||
| 1.01 | Office Almari Steel ¼6×3^^½ 78×36×19 20^^] 22 Gauge | 1 | Per Nos | 11,700 ₹11,700 | 11,500 ₹11,500 Lowest | 11,800 ₹11,800 |
| 1.02 | Office Almari Steel ¼5×3½ 66 ×33×19½ | 1 | Per Nos | 9,550 ₹9,550 Lowest | 10,000 ₹10,000 | 9,800 ₹9,800 |
| 1.03 | Steel Rak ¼5×3½ 24 Gauge ] 22 Gauge ¼72×36×12½] ¼72×36×15½ | 1 | Per Nos | 2,925 ₹2,925 | 2,900 ₹2,900 | 2,850 ₹2,850 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Steel Rak ¼6×3½ 24 Gauge ] 22 Gauge ¼72×36×12½]¼72×36×15½ | 1 | Per Nos | 3,650 ₹3,650 | 3,200 ₹3,200 Lowest | 3,350 ₹3,350 |
| 1.05 | Revolving Chair Kushan High Break | 1 | Per Nos | 6,160 ₹6,160 Lowest | 7,100 ₹7,100 | 7,200 ₹7,200 |
| 1.06 | Revolving Chair jalidar Net wali | 1 | Per Nos | 4,560 ₹4,560 Lowest | 5,200 ₹5,200 | 5,250 ₹5,250 |
| 1.07 | Visitor Chair kushan Net wali | 1 | Per Nos | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 2,900 ₹2,900 | 2,650 ₹2,650 |
| 1.08 | Fiber Chair Kushan | 1 | Per Nos | 3,580 ₹3,580 | 2,400 ₹2,400 Lowest | 2,750 ₹2,750 |
| 1.09 | Fiber Chair Handle wali | 1 | Per Nos | 800 ₹800 | 580 ₹580 | 560 ₹560 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Supply of various types of furniture material used in Nagar palika parishad seoni year 2026-27
2026_UAD_474673_1
04/bandar/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Furniture/ Fixture
Item Wise
365 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,000
6 Aug 2026
12 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
12 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
12 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of various types of furniture material used in Nagar palika parishad seoni year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Office Almari Steel ¼6×3^^½ 78×36×19 20^^] 22 Gauge | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Office Almari Steel ¼5×3½ 66 ×33×19½ | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Steel Rak ¼5×3½ 24 Gauge ] 22 Gauge ¼72×36×12½] ¼72×36×15½ | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Steel Rak ¼6×3½ 24 Gauge ] 22 Gauge ¼72×36×12½]¼72×36×15½ | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Revolving Chair Kushan High Break | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Revolving Chair jalidar Net wali | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Visitor Chair kushan Net wali | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Fiber Chair Kushan | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Fiber Chair Handle wali | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.24 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
samagrilist.pdf
Other Document • 0.77 MB
BOQ_558033.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].