Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Toner Cartridge
9823817
GEM/2026/B/7976293
Two Packet Bid
1200014418 Lexmark 78C0X40 tonner cartridge YELLOW,1200017730 HP W9210MC BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE,1200
Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
GM, BIOM KIRANDUL COMPLEX, NMDC Limited, SOUTH BASTAR DANTEWADA 494556, (Hod Material)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1200014418 Lexmark 78C0X40 tonner cartridge YELLOW | 1200014418 Lexmark 78C0X40 tonner cartridge YELLOW COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 3 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 2 | 1200017730 HP W9210MC BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | 1200017730 HP W9210MC BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 3 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 3 | 1200017731 HP W9211MC CYAN TONER CARTRIDGE | 1200017731 HP W9211MC CYAN TONER CARTRIDGE COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 3 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 4 | 1200017732 HP W9212MC YELLOW TONER CARTRIDGE | 1200017732 HP W9212MC YELLOW TONER CARTRIDGE COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 3 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 5 | 1200017733 HP W9213MC MAGENTA TONER CARTRIDGE | 1200017733 HP W9213MC MAGENTA TONER CARTRIDGE COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 3 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 6 | 1200014412 HP W2040X tonner cartridge | 1200014412 HP W2040X tonner cartridge COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 5 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 7 | 1200014416 Lexmark 78C0X10 tonner cartridge BLACK | 1200014416 Lexmark 78C0X10 tonner cartridge BLACK COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 8 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 8 | 1200018023 10 TB Surveillance SATA HDD | 1200018023 10 TB Surveillance SATA HDD COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 5 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 9 | 1200012639 CYAN 410A CF 411A A4 COLOUR PRINT T C | 1200012639 CYAN 410A CF 411A A4 COLOUR PRINT T C COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 7 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
| 10 | 1200017750 Toner Cartridge NPG 88 model Black | 1200017750 Toner Cartridge NPG 88 model Black COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 10 | NO | consignee@kdl | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823817.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
1400012825_2026-08-31-10-26-53_3e1293c7d5a7d5239703848633c7f819.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_items_-1_2026-08-31-10-26-53_135771ec3ccd22f59d5e7fa98ca9aa33.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .