Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,030Qualified Make: L C PRINTS--LANDMARK COMPUTER PRINTS
Model: A4-80 GSM 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: L C PRINTS--LANDMARK COMPUTER PRINTS
Model: A4-80 GSM | ₹7,030 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,435Qualified Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD F 33 HAPPY HOME SOCIETY HAPPY HOME SOCIETY NEAR BHARUCHA HOSPITAL NEW IPCL ROAD SUBHANPURA VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390003 GJ24A0054395 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390003 | Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD | ₹9,435 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,949.30Qualified Make: TRIDENT COPIER
Model: Trident Copier 0 TAMBESHWAR NAGAR VIP ROAD TAMBESHWAR NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: TRIDENT COPIER
Model: Trident Copier | ₹9,949.30 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹10,545Qualified Make: Whale
Model: Plain Copier Paper(V3) A4 80-GSM 393A KAILSA ROAD PAKBARA MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244102 UDYAM UP 59 0005516 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244102 | Make: Whale
Model: Plain Copier Paper(V3) A4 80-GSM | ₹10,545 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹11,026Qualified Make: JK Paper
Model: JK PAPER LTD PATIYALI SARAI NEAR PARWATI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 UDYAM UP 08 0002627 09AELPD1357C1ZT B R | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Make: JK Paper
Model: JK PAPER LTD | ₹11,026 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
9305612
GEM/2026/B/7518667
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | Gaurav Sagar 243601,220 KV SUB STATION BADAUN, NAW ADA AONLA ROAD POST SALARPUR BADAUN | 37 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9305612.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].