Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹77.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹80.6 LRejected-Finance NEAR BY GANESH JI KI CHATRI RAJGARH | ₹80.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹91.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹91.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹56,000
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Shajapur Dist. Shajapur (M.P
Under Mukhyamantri Nagriya adhosarnchna nirman yojna Construction work of a tin shed, retaining wall, culvert, boundary wall, garden and pathway at ward no. 29 land survey number 457
2026_UAD_515778_1
1957
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Shajapur Dist. Shajapur (M.P
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹12,500
₹56,000
12 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Under Mukhyamantri Nagriya adhosarnchna nirman yojna Construction work of a tin shed, retaining wall, culvert, boundary wall, garden and pathway at ward no. 29 land survey number 457 | |||||
| 1.01 | Under Mukhyamantri Nagriya adhosarnchna nirman yojna Construction work of a tin shed, retaining wall, culvert, boundary wall, garden and pathway at ward no. 29 land survey number 457 | - | Nos | 1,11,97,608.8 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_621246.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TENDERFROM.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.55 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 7.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].