Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,564
Closing Date
15 Jul 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
PUNDREEK DWIVEDI
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN ROAD CROASS AND INSTALLATION OF CHAMBER AT DIFFERENT PLACES IN SHAPURA GAO WARD 48 ZONE 06
2023_UAD_283934_2
2020214319
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
SHAPURA GAO WARD 48 ZONE 06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,564
13 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2023
17 Jul 2023
1 Jul 2023
15 Jul 2023
1 Jul 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PUNDREEK DWIVEDI Created Date/Time: 17-Jul-2023 06:56 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN ROAD CROASS AND INSTALLATION OF CHAMBER AT DIFFERENT PLACES IN SHAPURA GAO WARD 48 ZONE 06 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_283934_2
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL ZONE OFFICE 06
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN ROAD CROASS AND INSTALLATION OF CHAMBER AT DIFFERENT PLACES IN SHAPURA GAO WARD 48 ZONE 06
Contract No: 2020214319
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 256372.000 -2.000 251244.560 Two Lakh Fifty One Thousand Two Hundred and Fourty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(251244.560)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN ROAD CROASS AND INSTALLATION OF CHAMBER AT DIFFERENT PLACES IN SHAPURA GAO WARD 48 ZONE 06 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_283934_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 251244.560 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].