Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9815335
GEM/2026/B/7969129
Two Packet Bid
Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
₹9.6 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Hemant Kumar Singh 201002,KJ 13 KAVINAGAR, PUNJAB NATIONALBANK, CIRCLE OFFICE GHAZIABAD | 14 | 15 days |
Sr. Manager, GAD SECTION ZONAL OFFICE, BANKING SECTOR, Punjab National Bank, Ministry of Finance, (Hemant Kumar Singh)
₹2.5 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815335.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
RFPAAA14_6005eca4-8a59-45b1-b9561787834418338_5125074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .