Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.0 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
EO
Office Np Zaidpur
Ward ghadi Kadeem me Haider Ali ke Makan se Radheshyam ke Makan and Hansraj ke Makan se Lalla ke Makan and Hansraj ke Makan ke samne se Kullu ke Makan and parmeshwar ke Makan se Avadh Ram ke Makan Tak cc road RCC nali and RCC pathar Nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1180046_1
627/NPZ/SFC-3/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP ZAIDPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,421
Yes
FC
₹1.2 L
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ x<+h dnhe esa gSnj vyh ds edku ls jk/ks';ke ds edku o galjkt ds edku ls yYyk ds edku o galjkt ds edku ds lkeus ls dqUuw ds edku o ijes'oj ds edku ls vo/kjke ds edku rd lhålhå jksM] vkjålhålhå ukyh o vkjålhålhå iRFkj fuekZ.k dk;Z A | 1 | Nos | 12,04,413 | ₹12,04,413 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 14.49 MB
BOQ_2219027.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .