Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Front glass
9835526
GEM/2026/B/7986466
Two Packet Bid
Front Glass,Release Brg,Gasket Set,Wiper Blade LH,Wiper Blade RH,AC Filter,Alternator with Double G
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Front Glass | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 2 | Release Brg | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 3 | Gasket Set | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 4 | Wiper Blade LH | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 5 | Wiper Blade RH | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 6 | AC Filter | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 7 | Alternator with Double Groove Pulley 65 | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 8 | Shock Absorber Strut Assy | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 9 | AC Condenser | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
| 10 | Compressor Assy | 1 | NOS | Srinagar | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835526.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
front_glass_2026-09-02-11-47-39_400d828beae4814991b7b33cb1ffa225.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
front_glass_2026-09-02-11-47-39_dac7e99b0eca73c621890419e11eaa0d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TERMS_5c0f3de1-85c1-487f-abde1788330497062_JCOIC150.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .