Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Flower Plant MIG 2 110 DEENDAYAL NAGAR MAKRONIYA MAKRONIYA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0034937 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | Make: NA
Model: Flower Plant | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Flower Plant GROUND FLOOR MIG 2 110 DEENDAYAL NAGAR MAKRONIYA SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0034596 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | Make: NA
Model: Flower Plant | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Flower Plants (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9108140
GEM/2026/B/7344875
Two Packet Bid
Flower Plants
Seoni, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Plants (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9108140.pdf
GEM_BID
KUUOO_0c73f63a-2757-44f7-adf71773221458566_santoshraghuwanshi228@gmail.com.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
KUUOO_0c73f63a-2757-44f7-adf71773221458566_santoshraghuwanshi228@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].