Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹65,587
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
T-Shirt (V3) (Q3)
9786281
GEM/2026/B/7944126
Two Packet Bid
T-Shirt (V3)
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹1.3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-Shirt (V3) (Q3) | ALLAHABAD | 5,108 | 30 days |
Commandant, Od , Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
₹65,587
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786281.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
GeMATC_18dd49a1-86f9-45b8-87471787235231277_abhitav423.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .