Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Ceiling OT Light (V2) (Q2)
Portable OT Light (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9688600
GEM/2026/B/7858650
Two Packet Bid
Ceiling OT Light (V2),Portable OT Light (V2)
Jharsuguda, Odisha
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ceiling OT Light (V2) (Q2) | Dr.Neeta Prakash 768216,Officeofthe General Manager, Ib-Valley Area, MCL, Brajrajnagar, Dist:Jharsuguda, ODISHA-768216 | 1 | 30 days |
| Portable OT Light (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | Dr.Neeta Prakash 768216,Officeofthe General Manager, Ib-Valley Area, MCL, Brajrajnagar, Dist:Jharsuguda, ODISHA-768216 | 1 | 30 days |
IB, VALLEY AREA, MCL Sambalpur Odisha, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Mahanadi Coalfield Limite)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9688600.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
DOCUMENTS_54a35908-365f-4419-82981785477540920_IBVALLEY.01.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .