Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
POcumDWO Bankura
Bankura
Supply and Delivery of Stationary items as and when required by the school authority at EMRS, Mukutmonipur, Bankura.
2026_DMBAK_5019794_1
e-NIQ-04/2026-27 (2nd Call) (2348/BNK/BCW Dt-21-08-2026)
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
EMRS Mukutmonipur Bankura
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹50,000
22 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
22 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
22 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Office/School Stationary Items | |||||
| 1.01 | West Bengal PHYSICAL OUTLINE MAP FOR SCHOOL- (for Map pointing practices) | 1 | Pcs | - | - |
| 1.02 | INDIA PHYSICAL OUTLINE MAP FOR SCHOOL- (for Map pointing practices) | 1 | Pcs | - | - |
| 1.03 | Board Pin | 1 | Box | - | - |
| 1.04 | White Dista Khata | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.05 | Cover File 4 fold | 1 | Pcs | - | - |
| 1.06 | A-4 Paper (75 GSM) | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.07 | Executive Bond Paper-A4 size | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.08 | Inkjet Photo Hi-gloss Photo Paper-180 GSM-A4 Size (20 Sheet) | 1 | Pkt | - | - |
| 1.09 | Legal Paper (75 GSM) | 1 | Rim | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.68 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_5092858.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].