Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -16.67% | ₹26.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹27.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.50% | ₹27.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹27.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.90% | ₹27.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹29.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -8.01% | ₹29.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹31.8 L
EMD Value
₹23,900
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Patan Dist. Jabalpur
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Patan Dist. Jabalpur
Construction Of Teen Shed Toilet and Chabutra and Paver Block Work At Pipleshwar Dham Bhawan, Ward No. 13, Patan
2026_UAD_515793_1
695/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,900
7 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
18 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name Of Work - | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of Teen Shed Toilet and Chabutra and Paver Block Work At Pipleshwar Dham Bhawan, Ward No. 13, Patan | - | Nos | 31,75,117 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
TDOC515793.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
TS Letter.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.46 MB
BOQ_621447.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].