Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Combination therapy unit UST and IFT with vacuum therapy
9825066
GEM/2026/B/7977316
Two Packet Bid
Combination therapy unit UST and IFT with vacuum therapy
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9.8 L
₹58 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Combination therapy unit UST and IFT with vacuum therapy | SOUTH DELHI | 3 | 45 days |
COMMANDANT AHRR, Army Hospital (r&r), Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825066.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
bp-30m28_20260831_151925_2026-08-31-12-33-17_8d8cd4fcc0ab8db516d2c6a67066627f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
ATC2026_9022f488-066d-41ed-b1cf1788161395176_oicdglprr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .