Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,600
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Sr Xen Civil Works Division Mohali
o/o sr xen civil works division pstcl,mohali
The e-auction for the dismantling of 20no quarters 1 no drain and UC fencing at 400kv GGSSTP Ropar on As is where is basis
2025_POWER_139922_1
01/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Tender cum Auction
45 days
Office of sr xen civil works division pstcl mohali
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹18,600
Yes
23 Sept 2026
8 May 2025
25 Sept 2026
8 May 2025
23 Sept 2026
8 May 2025
DESCRIPTION
20 Nos. HT-I
Drains
UC fencing
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
BOQ_283170.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
dnitropar.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.08 MB
corri21ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
corri20ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
corri19ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
corri18ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
corrigendum17ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
corri16ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
corri15ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
cori14ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
corri13ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
corrigendum12auctionropar.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
cori11ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
corriropar10.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
corri.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
corrigendum8ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
corri7ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
corri6ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
corri5ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
corri4ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
corri3ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
corri2ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
corri1ropar.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].