Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
SE EDC kaushambi
SE EDC Kaushambi Office manjhanpur
T038/EDCK/2026-27
2026_PVVNV_1177870_2
T038/EDCK/WORK/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Wise
EE EDD KAUSHAMBI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Se EDC kaushambi
₹8,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1fo|qr Hk.Mkj dsUnz&ea>uiqj ls dk;Z LFky rd fuEufyf[kr lkexzh ds <qykbZ dk dk;Z | |||||
| 1.01 | 8.5/11 Mtr PCC Pole | 1 | per No | 1,000 | ₹1,000 |
| 1.02 | 11/13 Mtr ST Pole | 1 | per No | 2,000 | ₹2,000 |
| 1.03 | 25 KVA T/F with Centralized Materials(ACSR Weasel/Dog Conductor, AB Cables, XLPE Cables, Cross Arms, insulator, channel, angle, TPMO etc. Centralized materials) | 1 | per Job | 5,000 | ₹5,000 |
| 1.04 | 63 KVA T/F with Centralized Materials(ACSR Weasel/Dog Conductor, AB Cables, XLPE Cables, Cross Arms, insulator, channel, angle, TPMO etc. Centralized materials) | 1 | per Job | 6,000 | ₹6,000 |
| 1.05 | 100 KVA T/F with Centralized Materials(ACSR Weasel/Dog Conductor, AB Cables, XLPE Cables, Cross Arms, insulator, channel, angle, TPMO etc. Centralized materials) | 1 | per Job | 8,000 | ₹8,000 |
| 1.06 | 250 KVA T/F with Centralized Materials(ACSR Weasel/Dog Conductor, AB Cables, XLPE Cables, Cross Arms, insulator, channel, angle, TPMO etc. Centralized materials) | 1 | per Job | 10,000 | ₹10,000 |
| 1.07 | 400 KVA T/F with Centralized Materials(ACSR Weasel/Dog Conductor, AB Cables, XLPE Cables, Cross Arms, insulator, channel, angle, TPMO etc. Centralized materials) | 1 | per Job | 12,000 | ₹12,000 |
| 2jsLiks ekud ds vuqlkj iksyksa dks [kM+k dj xzkmfVax djus dk dk;Z | |||||
| 2.01 | PCC/ST Pole | 1 | per No | 942 | ₹942 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
T038Technical.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_2218454.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .